Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL 4x Bookshelf Boards White Engineered Wood Extra Shelf Replacement Panel

Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Bookshelf Board 4pcs White 60x40x1.5cm Engineered Wood Shelf Panel FloatingShelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.51
Free Delivery

4-8x Modern Wood Shelf Floating Wall Shelves White Black Grey Bookcase Display

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.04
Free Delivery
Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: Not specified / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 5 cm / UPC: 8720286245033 / MPN: 805250 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12064590570 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Colour: Whitewhite / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 40 x 1.5 cm / Tabletop Thickness: 1.5 cm / Type: Bookshelf Board / EAN: 8720286245033 / GTIN: 8720286245033 / Item Height: Not specified / Theme: Space / Quantity in Package: 4 / Sport/Activity: Not specified / Width: Not specified / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 11,6 / Item Width: Not specified / Part Type: Not specified
£57.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x Bookshelf Shelves 100x50cm Engineered Wood Shelf Boards Replacement Panels
£74.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery