vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Dark Brown Pinewood, Brown

vidaXL 4x Dining Chairs Wood Dark Brown Kitchen Living Room Furniture Seat

Used Offers from

vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Dark Brown Pinewood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£170.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4x Dining Chairs Wood Dark Brown Kitchen Living Room Furniture Seat

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dining Chairs 4 Pcs Dark Brown Pinewood Dining Chairs

1-3 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Dining chairs set 4pcs Dark Brown Pine Wood 41.5x45.5x86cm Ergonomic KitchenSeat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.87
GBP 210.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Transparent PET
£132.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Dining Chairs Natural Rattan Black Kitchen Dining Room Furniture
£239.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Dining Chairs Rubberwood White Living Room Kitchen Furniture Seat
£185.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dining Chairs 4 Pcs Black Pp Dining Chairs
£234.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Dining Chairs 4 pcs Dark Brown Pinewood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden dining chair set, with a simple yet elegant design, consists of 4 pieces and will make a great addition to your dining room or kitchen.The chairs are made of solid pine wood, which makes them very stable and durable. The dining chair is also easy to clean thanks to its smooth paint finish. It is ergonomically designed for added comfort.Delivery includes 4 dining chairs. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Colour: Dark brown Material: Pine wood Chair size: 41.5 x 45.5 x 86 cm (W x D x H) Seat size: 41.5 x 39 cm (W x D) Specifications: Dimensions: H:86.0 x W:41.5 x D:45.5 cm Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 241517
£170.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk