vidaXL 4x Floating Corner Shelves Grey MDF Display Unit Bookcase Shelving

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Floating Corner Shelves Grey MDF Display Unit Bookcase Shelving

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Corner Shelves 4 Pcs Grey 35X35X3.8 Cm Mdf, Grey

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Corner Shelf Wall-Mounted Hanging Shelf Wall Display Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 4 Pcs Concrete Grey 50X23X3.8 Cm Mdf
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Floating Corner Shelves High Gloss White 25x25x3.8 cm MDF Display
£54.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Corner Shelves 4 pcs High Gloss White 35x35x3.8 cm MDF
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Floating Corner Shelves Grey MDF Display Unit Bookcase Shelving

Cheapest offer

This set of 4 stylish corner shelves is ideal for displaying your favourite books, decoratives, photos, awards, etc. This display shelf, made of...
£55.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com