vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves Concrete Grey 60x23.5x3.8 cm MDF Wall Ledge
Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 4 Pcs Concrete Grey 60X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00
Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery
Wall Shelves 4pcs Concrete Grey 60x23.5x3.8cm Floating Hidden Mount MDF & Metal
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.24
GBP 45.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves 40cm Smoked Oak Wooden Display Storage Set
£24.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Solid Wood Pine TV Cabinets Storage Floating Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL
£243.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floating Wall Shelf Set 4x High Gloss Grey 40x23x3.8cm MDF Metal Pack Invisible
£29.73
GBP 30.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Shelf 4x MDF Sonoma Oak 40x9x3cm Floating Display Shelves Pack of 4 - Home
£32.01
GBP 32.01 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL
£34.79
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery