vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves - High Gloss White MDF, Invisible Mounting System, 23x23.5x3.8 cm, 5 kg Each (Code 323741)

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves - High Gloss White MDF, Invisible Mounting System, 23x23.5x3.8 cm, 5 kg Each (Code 323741)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 4 Pcs High Gloss White 23X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 4 Pcs High Gloss White 23X23.5X3.8 Cm Mdf

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Floating Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf MDF vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Set 4pcs High Gloss White 23x23.5x3.8cm Floating Honeycomb MDF Metal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.72
GBP 41.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Floating Wall Shelves 4 Pcs Concrete Grey 50X23X3.8 Cm Mdf
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Floating Corner Shelves High Gloss White 25x25x3.8 cm MDF Display
£54.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Floating Corner Shelves 4 pcs High Gloss White 35x35x3.8 cm MDF
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves - High Gloss White MDF, Invisible Mounting System, 23x23.5x3.8 cm, 5 kg Each (Code 323741)

Cheapest offer

Transform a blank wall into a striking design feature with vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves in High Gloss White. This set of 4 stylish wall display...
£33.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com