vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric 32x32x32cm Black Cabinet Chest Bin

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric 32x32x32cm Black Cabinet Chest Bin

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Storage Boxes 4 Pieces Non-woven Fabric 32X32X32Cm Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric Storage Cabinet Case Storage Chest Bin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric 32x32x32cm Black Cabinet Chest Bin

In stock
£25.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric 32x32x32cm Black Cabinet Chest Bin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric 32x32x32cm Black Cabinet Chest Bin

In stock
£30.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric 32x32x32cm Black Cabinet Chest Bin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric 32x32x32cm Black Cabinet Chest Bin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Foldable Household Storage Pack Cube Chest Collapsible Home Organiser Basket Container Non-woven Fabric Black
£30.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Bamboo Storage Boxes White Shelf Basket Chest Household Organisation
£46.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes with Lids Storage Chest Organiser Storage Bin Case Foldable Box for Wardrobe Bedroom Grey 32x32x32 cm Fabric
£43.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4x Storage Boxes Non-woven Fabric 32x32x32cm Black Cabinet Chest Bin

Cheapest offer

These practical storage boxes will fit perfectly on almost every shelf.The storage boxes are made of a non-woven fabric, which is quite durable
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk