vidaXL 4x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Green Universal Seat Slipcover

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Green Universal Seat Slipcover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Green Universal Seat Slipcover

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

4/6x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Seat Slipcover Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Straight Stretchable Chair Cover 4 pcs Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Green Universal Seat Slipcover

In stock
£23.41
Free Delivery

Chair Covers 6pcs Green Stretch Wrinkle-Resistant Poly-Elastane Back Ht 46-55cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.09
GBP 24.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Green Universal Seat Slipcover

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Green Universal Seat Slipcover

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.24
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Green Universal Seat Slipcover

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL 4x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Brown Universal Seat Slipcover
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Headboard Grey 125.5x4x100 cm Solid Wood Pine (818862), Grey
£28.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Bed Headboard Grey 146X4X104 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey
£28.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bed Headboard 140.5x4x100 cm Solid Wood Pine (817885), Brown
£46.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Bed Headboard 185.5X4X100 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£59.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 4x Straight Stretchable Chair Cover Green Universal Seat Slipcover

Cheapest offer

【Universal Fit】: Suitable for all chair types with total height of 55 cm and seat thickness max 10 cm 【Stretchable Material】: Made of 90 % polyester and 10% Elastane. Flexible and conforms to the chair for a smooth look 【【【【Colourful Décor】】】】: Liven up your space with this apple green chair cover. Great for home, restaurants, hotels 【Easy to Maintain】: These chair covers are machine washable at 40C and can be easily removed for cleaning 【Package Contents】: Each pack includes 4 pcs of chair covers suitable for most indoor and outdoor seating
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk