vidaXL 4x Wall Cube Shelf White Engineered Wood Storage Hanging Floating Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Wall Cube Shelf White Engineered Wood Storage Hanging Floating Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cube Shelf 4 Pcs White 80x15x26.5 cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelf 4 Pcs White 80X15X26.5 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Shelves Floating Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Wall Cube Shelf White Engineered Wood Storage Hanging Floating Shelf

Cheapest offer

Simply yet elegant, this wall shelf set combines style and functionality, making it a great option to enlighten any wall in the room. The wall shelf...
£56.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com