vidaXL 4x Wall Shelves Black 40x9x3 cm Hanging Display Racks Furniture Home

Used Offers from

vidaXL 4x Wall Shelves Black 40x9x3 cm Hanging Display Racks Furniture Home

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wall Shelves 4 Pcs Black 40X9X3 Cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Shelves Bookcase Storage Rack Display Hanging Shelf Bookshelf vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf MDF Black 40x9x3cm High Gloss Floating Display Shelves Pair - Set2pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4x Wall Shelves Black 40x9x3 cm Hanging Display Racks Furniture Home

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior storage space and turn your wall into an attractive charm with these practical and decorative wall shelves! The wall-mounted...
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com