Vidaxl Wall Shelves 4 Pcs White 100X9X3 Cm

vidaXL 4x Wall Shelves White 100x9x3 cm Hanging Display Racks Furniture Home

Vidaxl Wall Shelves 4 Pcs White 100X9X3 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Shelf High Gloss White MDF 100x9x3 cm Floating Display Storage 4pc Set4pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.48
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Shelves 4 Pcs White 100X9X3 Cm

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior storage space and turn your wall into an attractive charm with these practical and decorative wall shelves! The wall-mounted shelf is made of MDF, making it sturdy and durable. It can serve as the perfect place to store the items such as succulents, books, collectables, ornaments, etc. You could mount the shelf above a cupboard, sofa or table to make your room look fresh and create a glamorous atmosphere. Additionally, the hanging shelf is easy to clean with a damp cloth.
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL 4x Floating Wall Shelves 40cm Smoked Oak Wooden Display Storage Set
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3/4x Wall-mounted Peg Boards Steel Tool Storage Panel Holder Organiser vidaXL
£50.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Set 4 pcs Old Wood 37 x 37 x 72 cm Engineered Wood
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery