vidaXL 5 Door 2 Drawer 3 Shelf Smoked Oak Kitchen Cabinet - Size: 180 x 50 x 95cm - Brown - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5 Door 2 Drawer 3 Shelf Smoked Oak Kitchen Cabinet - Size: 180 x 50 x 95cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£241.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£304.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Cabinet Storage Cupboard Kitchen Unit Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Cabinet 95x50x180 cm Engineered Wood Smoked Oak Doors Drawers with Lock

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.63
GBP 377.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Door 2 Drawer 3 Shelf Smoked Oak Kitchen Cabinet - Size: 180 x 50 x 95cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Organise your kitchen supplies effortlessly with the vidaXL 5 Door 2 Drawer 3 Shelf Smoked Oak Kitchen Cabinet. Crafted from high-quality engineered wood, it boasts a smooth surface and offers exceptional strength, stability, and moisture resistance. With generous storage space, this kitchen unit is ideal for neatly storing bowls, plates, pots, and various kitchen appliances. Keep your kitchen tidy and efficient with this perfect addition.
£241.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)