Vidaxl 5-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 250X180 Cm Room Dividers

vidaXL 5-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 250x180 cm Partition Screen Separator

Vidaxl 5-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 250X180 Cm Room Dividers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Room Divider 3-Panel Anthracite Fabric & Powder-Coated Iron 150x180cm Foldable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
GBP 45.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Room Divider Wall Partition Screen Panel Room Separator Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 5-Panel Room Divider Anthracite 250X180 Cm Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

Add additional privacy in your room with our practical room divider. This screen, made of foldable iron frame and fabric screens, fits any indoor space.
£31.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)