vidaXL 5-panel Wind Screen Durable Stable Sun Privacy Folding Screens Breakers Beach Shelter Camping Windbreaks Fabric 600x120cm Sand White

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5-panel Wind Screen Durable Stable Sun Privacy Folding Screens Breakers Beach Shelter Camping Windbreaks Fabric 600x120cm Sand White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-panel Wind Screen Fabric 600x120 cm Sand White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wind Screen Sun Screen Patio Camping Windbreak Sunshade Shelter Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pack of 5 Wind Protection Fabric Sand White 600 x 120 cm

In stock
£62.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-panel Wind Screen Durable Stable Sun Privacy Folding Screens Breakers Beach Shelter Camping Windbreaks Fabric 600x120cm Sand White

In stock
£75.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-panel Wind Screen Durable Stable Sun Privacy Folding Screens Breakers Beach Shelter Camping Windbreaks Fabric 600x120cm Sand White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-panel Wind Screen Durable Stable Sun Privacy Folding Screens Breakers Beach Shelter Camping Windbreaks Fabric 600x120cm Sand White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 5-Panel Room Divider White 200X180 Cm Room Dividers
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 5-panel Wind Screen Fabric 120cm Anthracite Sun Privacy Screen Breaker
£74.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Dishwasher Panel Porto Sonoma Oak 60x1.5x67 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dishwasher Panel Kalmar Sonoma Oak 45x1.5x67 cm Engineered Wood
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5-panel Wind Screen Durable Stable Sun Privacy Folding Screens Breakers Beach Shelter Camping Windbreaks Fabric 600x120cm Sand White

Cheapest offer

Our 5-panel folding wind screen has a total length of 600 cm and a height of 120 cm which presents a great way to shelter you on a windy and breezy day.The wind screen is made of quality non-woven fabric and supported by wooden poles which make it durable for many years of use
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk