vidaXL 5 Piece Folding Outdoor Dining Set Solid Wood Teak, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5 Piece Folding Outdoor Dining Set Solid Wood Teak, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£595.99
Delivery from £9.95

Solid Wood Teak Folding Outdoor Dining Set 5 Piece with/without Armrest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£698.39
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dining Set Teak 110x110x75cm Solid Wood 5pc Folding Natural Finish Seat4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£721.41
GBP 721.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 5 Piece Folding Outdoor Dining Set Solid Wood Teak, Brown

Cheapest offer

This stylish wooden outdoor dining set features an elegant design and is an excellent choice for al fresco dining or relaxing with friends in the garden or patio. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Solid teak wood: Solid teak wood is a beautiful natural material. It has been seasoned, kiln dried and then fine sanded to give a very smooth appearance. Teak wood is known for its exceptional strength and weather resistance Foldable design: The dinner table and chairs can be folded to save space when not in use Sturdy frame: The wooden frames of the patio table and chairs ensure sturdiness and stability Dimensions (folded): 110 x 14 x 75 cm (W x D x H) Tabletop thickness: 2.2 cm Assembly required: Yes Chair: Material: Fine sanded teak hardwood with waterbase finish Specifications: Dimensions: H:75 x W:110 x D:110 cm Weight: 15.6 kg Colour: Brown Material: Teak Model Number: 3096574
£595.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk