Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Furniture Multi Sizes 3/5/7/9 Piece vidaXL

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Furniture Multi Sizes 3/5/7/9 Piece vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£454.79
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Solid Acacia Wood Natural 85cm Round Table Outdoor + 2 Chairs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£465.99
GBP 465.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Furniture Multi Sizes 3/5/7/9 Piece vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5, 3 / Wood Tone: Medium Wood, Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular, Round, Square / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / UPC: 8720286209134 / MPN: 3058001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17059557136 / Item Length: 160 Centimetres, 85 Centimetres, 110 Centimetres / Suitable For: Outdoor Dining, Garden, Patio, Deck, ... / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Seat Depth: 51 cm / Item Height: 75 cm / Frame Material: Acacia Wood / Maximum Height: 90 cm / Style: Farmhouse, Rustic / Features: Slatted design / Finish: Wood Finish, Oil / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 90 Centimetres, 54 Centimetres, 85 Centimetres, 110 Centimetres / Minimum Height: 42 cm / Upholstery Fabric: Wood / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Number of: 4 / Item Diameter: 110 cm / Tabletop Material: Acacia / Set Includes: 2 x Chair / Material: Solid Acacia Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: Ø 110 cm table / Seating Capacity: 4, 2 / Maximum Length: 110 Centimeters / Type: Dining Set / EAN: 8720286209134 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286209134 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Dining Set / Theme: Garden / Item Weight: 46 kg, 33.5 kg, 26 kg, 23.6 kg, 29.6 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Garden Furniture
£454.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Five Piece Travel Luggage Set Black
£92.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Bar Set Black
£407.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Couch Sofa Set, Couch Sofa Sets, Couch Sofa Set vidaXL
£395.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Grey, Grey
£392.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery