vidaXL 5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£565.99
Delivery from £9.95

vidaXL Garden Lounge Set with Cushions 5 Piece Poly Rattan Brown Outdoor Patio

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£570.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dining Set 9 Pieces Poly Rattan Glass Tabletop Brown/Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£675.59
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 9pc Brown PE Rattan Steel Frame Aluminium Feet 190x90x75cm w/c

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£698.52
GBP 698.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This exquisitely designed rattan garden furniture set consists of 1 table, 4 chairs and 4 removable seat cushions, and will become the focal point of your garden or patio! The steel frames and the aluminium feet make the table and chairs sturdy and stable, but since the construction is also lightweight, all items are easy to move around. Thanks to the weather-resistant and waterproof PE rattan, the outdoor furniture set is easy to clean. The thick, removable seat cushions add to the seating comfort, and are easy to wash. Delivery includes 1 table with a glass top, 4 rattan chairs, and 4 removable seat cushions, 9 pieces in total. Note: We recommend covering the set in the rain, snow and frost. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Rattan colour: Brown Material: Steel frame + aluminium feet Cushion material: 100% polyester Table size: 90 x 90 x 75 cm (L x W x H) Chair size: 58 x 61 x 88 cm (W x D
£565.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk