Garden Dining Set Black Outdoor Furniture 3/5/7/9 Piece Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL 5 Piece Patio Dining Set Black

Garden Dining Set Black Outdoor Furniture 3/5/7/9 Piece Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 5 Black PE Rattan Tempered Glass Table 160cm Ergonomic Chairs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.15
GBP 455.15 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set Black Outdoor Furniture 3/5/7/9 Piece Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 7, 5, 9, 3 / Shape: Rectangular, Square / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 44 / Table Length: 140 CM, 80 Centimeters, 200 CM, 80 CM / UPC: 8720845763084 / MPN: 3156504 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11061854700 / Item Length: 140 CM, 200 CM, 80 CM / Table Shape: Rectangular, Square / Table Width: 70 CM, 80 Centimeters, 100 CM, 80 CM / Colour: Black / Table Height: 74 CM, 74 Centimeters / Department: Adults / Chair Height: 91 CM, 91 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 40 CM, 40 Centimeters / Item Height: 74 CM / Seat Height: 44 CM, 44 Centimeters / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Water Resistant / Finish: Powder Coated, Powder-coated / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 70 CM, 100 CM, 80 CM / Upholstery Fabric: PE Rattan / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 59 CM, 59 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Number of: 4 / Tabletop Material: Glass / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: PE Rattan / Item Depth: 70 CM, 100 CM, 80 CM / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 160 cm table length / Type: Dining Set / Seating Capacity: 6, 4, 8, 2 / GTIN: 8720845763084 / EAN: 8720845763084 / Chair Back Material: PE Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Dining Set / Theme: Garden / Tabletop Colour: Black / Chair Colour: Black / Chair Width: 54 CM, 54 Centimeters / Item Weight: 42.09 kg, 34.74 kg, 48.5 kg, 20.14 kg
£443.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Five Piece Travel Luggage Set Black
£92.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Bar Set Black
£407.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Couch Sofa Set, Couch Sofa Sets, Couch Sofa Set vidaXL
£395.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Grey, Grey
£392.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery