Garden Dining Set Black Outdoor Furniture 3/5/7/9 Piece Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL 5 Piece Patio Dining Set Black Cotton Rope and Steel

Garden Dining Set Black Outdoor Furniture 3/5/7/9 Piece Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.19
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 160cm Black Powder-Coated Steel Glass Table 4 Cotton Rope Yard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.07
GBP 290.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set Black Outdoor Furniture 3/5/7/9 Piece Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 7, 3, 5, 9 / Table Length: 160 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 140 Centimeters / UPC: 8720845763404 / MPN: 3156536 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11061848451 / Table Shape: Rectangular, Square / Table Width: 80 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 70 Centimeters / Colour: Black / Table Height: 74 cm / Department: Adult / Chair Height: 85.5 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 42 cm / Seat Height: 43 cm / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: High Durability / Finish: Powder Coated, Powder Coating, Powder-Coated / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 53.5 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Decorator's Tools / Number of: 4 / Tabletop Material: Glass / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Cotton / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Dining Set Black Cotton Rope and Steel Durable / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 160 cm table length / Seating Capacity: 6, 2, 4, 8, 5 / Tabletop Thickness: 5 / Type: Dining Set / EAN: 8720845763404 / GTIN: 8720845763404 / Chair Back Material: Cotton Rope, Cotton rope, Steel / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Black / Model: vidaXL 7-Piece Garden Dining Set / Chair Colour: Black / Tabletop Colour: Black / Chair Width: 56 cm / Item Weight: 43.97 kg, 21.5 kg, 56.47 kg, 34.95 kg, 42.71 kg, 48.71 kg, 2 ...
£283.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Five Piece Travel Luggage Set Black
£92.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Bar Set Black
£407.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Folding Outdoor Dining Set Solid Acacia Wood, Brown
£327.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 5 Piece L-Shaped Couch Sofa Set With Cushions Poly Rattan Grey Couch Sofa Sets
£395.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Grey, Grey
£392.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery