Vidaxl 5-Tier Corner Shelf Dark Brown And Black 45.5X31.5X180 Cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 5-Tier Corner Shelf Dark Brown And Black 45.5X31.5X180 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

(dark brown, 45.5 x 31.5 x 180 cm) vidaXL Corner Shelf Bookcase Bookshelf Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Corner Shelf Bookcase Bookshelf Shelving Unit Storage Rack Organiser vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-tier Corner Shelf Dark Brown And Black 45.5X31.5X180 Cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 5-Tier Dark Brown and Black Corner Shelf

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Corner Shelf Dark Brown/Black 45.5x31.5x180 cm Engineered Wood & Steel 5-Tier XL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.59
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-Tier Corner Shelf Dark Brown And Black 45.5X31.5X180 Cm

Cheapest offer

Create an extra storage area in a limited space with this 5-tier corner shelf! Strong steel construction: The storage shelf has a strong steel frame, which ensures sturdiness and stability.Ample storage space: The corner bookcase takes little space while offering ample space to store your books, plants, picture frames and any additional stuff.Wide application: The practical shelf is perfectly suitable for your home and office, including your living room, bathroom, bedroom, balcony, etc. WARNING:To prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided.Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.
£55.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)