Vidaxl 5-Tier Shelving Unit With Cabinet 80X40X163 Cm Steel And Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 5-Tier Shelving Unit With Cabinet 80X40X163 Cm Steel And Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-tier Shelving Unit With Cabinet 80x40x163 cm Steel and Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Light brown and black, 80 x 40 x 163 cm (W x D x H)) vidaXL Shelving Unit with Cabinet Display Shelf Steel and Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Shelving Unit with Cabinet Display Shelf Steel and Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.79
Free Delivery

5-Tier Shelving Unit Light Brown Engineered Wood & Black Steel with 80x40x163cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.28
GBP 154.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-Tier Shelving Unit With Cabinet 80X40X163 Cm Steel And Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Create an extra storage area in a limited space with this 5-tier shelving unit with cabinet!.
£122.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)