Vidaxl 5-Tier Storage Rack 170X38X170 Cm Solid Pinewood 500 Kg

vidaXL 5-Tier Storage Rack 170x38x170 cm Solid Pinewood 500 kg

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 5-Tier Storage Rack 170X38X170 Cm Solid Pinewood 500 Kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Tier Storage Rack - Solid Pinewood Shelving Unit for Home and Commercial Use - Neutral Beige - Easy Assembly - 170x38x170 cm - Max Load 500 kg

In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 5-Tier Storage Rack 170x38x170cm 500kg Organiser

3-5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-tier Storage Rack 170X38X170cm Solid Pinewood 500 Kg, Brown

3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

1/2/3/5/10x Solid Pinewood 5-Tier Storage Racks 170x38x170cm 500kg vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Tier Storage Rack - Solid Pinewood Shelving Unit for Home and Commercial Use - Neutral Beige - Easy Assembly - 170x38x170 cm - Max Load 500 kg

In stock
£118.55
Free Delivery

Storage Rack Natural Pine 170x38x170 cm 5-Tier Solid Wood Shelving Unit -500kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.39
GBP 119.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Tier Storage Rack - Solid Pinewood Shelving Unit for Home and Commercial Use - Neutral Beige - Easy Assembly - 170x38x170 cm - Max Load 500 kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£143.08
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-Tier Storage Rack 170X38X170 Cm Solid Pinewood 500 Kg

Cheapest offer

Our solid wooden storage rack is an ideal solution to both household and commercial storage, such as kitchen, laundry room, basement, bathroom, office, garage, workshop, or anywhere else you may need additional storage space, providing plenty of room to keep all items neatly organised. Made of solid pinewood, the storage shelf is extremely durable! You can keep its natural colour or add a coat of paint or other finish in your favourite colour. Thanks to the included mounting materials, our storage unit is easy to assemble.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)