Vidaxl 5-Tier Storage Rack 80X38X170 Cm Solid Pinewood 250 Kg

vidaXL 5-tier Storage Rack 80X38X170cm Solid Pinewood 250 Kg, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl 5-Tier Storage Rack 80X38X170 Cm Solid Pinewood 250 Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Solid Pinewood 5-Tier Storage Rack 80x38x170cm 250kg Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

1/2/3/5/10x Solid Pinewood 5-Tier Storage 80x38x170cm 250kg Organiser vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Storage Rack Solid Pinewood Natural 80x38x170cm 5-Tier Heavy Duty Mounting 250kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.07
GBP 85.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-Tier Storage Rack 80X38X170 Cm Solid Pinewood 250 Kg

Cheapest offer

Our solid wood storage rack is an ideal solution to both household and commercial storage, such as kitchen, laundry room, basement, bathroom, office, garage, workshop, or anywhere else you may need additional storage space, providing plenty of room to keep all items neatly organised. Made of solid pinewood, the storage shelf is extremely durable! You can keep its natural colour or add a coat of paint or other finish in your favourite colour. Thanks to the included mounting materials, our storage unit is easy to assemble.
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)