vidaXL 5-Tier Storage Rack, Storage Shelf for Home Garage Work Shop, Industrial Shelving, Shelving Unit, Modern Style, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5-Tier Storage Rack, Storage Shelf for Home Garage Work Shop, Industrial Shelving, Shelving Unit, Modern Style, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 80 x 38 x 170 cm) vidaXL Storage Rack Storage Units Shelf Industrial Shelving Solid Pinewood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Storage Rack Storage Units Shelf Industrial Shelving Solid Pinewood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Storage Rack 5-Tier Brown Solid Pine Wood 80x38x170 cm Rustic Shelving Organizer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.27
GBP 81.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Tier Storage Rack, Storage Shelf for Home Garage Work Shop, Industrial Shelving, Shelving Unit, Modern Style, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Tier Storage Rack, Storage Shelf for Home Garage Work Shop, Industrial Shelving, Shelving Unit, Modern Style, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Tier Storage Rack, Storage Shelf for Home Garage Work Shop, Industrial Shelving, Shelving Unit, Modern Style, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Robust Construction】: Solid pine wood construction ensures both durability and longevity while bringing a ic charm to any room 【Assembly Required】: Simple and easy assembly required. The maximum loading capacity is an impressive 250 kg, with each shelf capable of holding 50kg 【Stylish Design】: The ic aesthetic of the storage rack, with its straight grain and knots, highlights the charm of natural pine wood 【Multiple Uses】: Ideal for use in the kitchen, office, bathroom, basement, garage, or workshop. Perfect for all your storage needs 【Massive Storage Capacity】: This 5-tier rack offers an ample organized storage space for your various essentials within easy reach
£65.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk