vidaXL 50x Gabion Hooks Galvanised Steel 50cm Gabion Spacer Distance Holder

Used Offers from

vidaXL 50x Gabion Hooks Galvanised Steel 50cm Gabion Spacer Distance Holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 50x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 50cm

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gabion Hooks 50 Pcs Galvanised Steel 50cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 50x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 50cm

In stock
£25.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL 50x Gabion Hooks Sturdy Stable Durable Solid Spacer Distance Holders Fences Gates Barriers Accessories Galvanised Steel 50cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL 50x Gabion Hooks Galvanised Steel 50cm Gabion Spacer Distance Holder

Cheapest offer

These gabion hooks serve as distance holders. increase the stability of the gabion. and prevent deformation when filling the gabions with stones.
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com