vidaXL 5x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Brown Needle Punch Stairs Rug Protection

Used Offers from

vidaXL 5x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Brown Needle Punch Stairs Rug Protection

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Self-adhesive Stair Mats 5 Pcs Brown 65X21X4 Cm Needle Punch, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Decoration Stair Protector Anti-slip Stair Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 30 pcs Grey 65x24.5x3.5 cm
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 30 pcs Black 65x24.5x3.5 cm
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 30 pcs Red 65x24.5x3.5 cm
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive 30 pcs Anthracite 65x22.5x3.5 cm
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5x Self-adhesive Stair Mats Brown Needle Punch Stairs Rug Protection

Cheapest offer

These stair mats will not only make a striking decorative addition to your home decor, but also protect you from slipping when going up and down...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com