Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelf 6 Pcs White 60X15X23 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL 6-Pack White Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted Floating Shelves, 60x15x23 cm (807135)

Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelf 6 Pcs White 60X15X23 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Shelves Floating Rack Display Shelf Bookshelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.59
Free Delivery

Wall Cube Shelf 6pcs White Engineered Wood 60x15x23cm Floating LivingRoomSet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.14
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Cube Shelf 6 Pcs White 60X15X23 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Only for decoration? Of course, not. This wall shelf set is designed not only for decorative purposes but also for storing various items. These wall cube Shelf are sturdy and stable. With an invisible mounting system, they are easy to install and serve as the perfect place to keep the items such as awards, books, collectibles, ornaments, etc. Additionally, the display Shelf are suitable for most decor and turn an empty wall into a design feature!.
£65.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL 6 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Black, Black
£623.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sofa Sets 6 pcs Natural Solid Acacia Wood
£411.59
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 6 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Grey, Grey
£514.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sofa Sets 6 pcs Natural Solid Acacia Wood
£483.59
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery