vidaXL 6-Panel Folding Wind Screen Fabric, Outdoor Side Awning, Non-Woven Fabric and Wooden Poles, 800x120 cm Size, Wind Shelter, Black

vidaXL 6 Panel Beach Screen Windproof Camping Garden Folding Outdoor Fabric 800 x 120 cm Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL 6-Panel Folding Wind Screen Fabric, Outdoor Side Awning, Non-Woven Fabric and Wooden Poles, 800x120 cm Size, Wind Shelter, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Folding Wind Screen Fabric, Outdoor Side Awning, Non-Woven Fabric and Wooden Poles, 800x120 cm Size, Wind Shelter, Black

In stock
£87.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Folding Wind Screen Fabric, Outdoor Side Awning, Non-Woven Fabric and Wooden Poles, 800x120 cm Size, Wind Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Folding Wind Screen Fabric, Outdoor Side Awning, Non-Woven Fabric and Wooden Poles, 800x120 cm Size, Wind Shelter, Black

In stock
£105.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Folding Wind Screen Fabric, Outdoor Side Awning, Non-Woven Fabric and Wooden Poles, 800x120 cm Size, Wind Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Folding Wind Screen Fabric, Outdoor Side Awning, Non-Woven Fabric and Wooden Poles, 800x120 cm Size, Wind Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Folding Wind Screen Fabric, Outdoor Side Awning, Non-Woven Fabric and Wooden Poles, 800x120 cm Size, Wind Shelter, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.24
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Folding Wind Screen Fabric, Outdoor Side Awning, Non-Woven Fabric and Wooden Poles, 800x120 cm Size, Wind Shelter, Black

Cheapest offer

Our 6-panel folding wind screen has a total length of 800 cm and a height of 120 cm which presents a great way to shelter you on a windy and breezy day.The wind screen is made of quality non-woven fabric and supported by wooden poles which make it durable for many years of use
£70.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk