vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Home Bedroom Folding Privacy Panel Screen Wall Partition Separator Paravent Section Brown 240x170x4cm Fabric

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider - Brown - 240x170x4 cm - Fabric and Solid Fir Wood Frame - With Handy Storage Bags

Used Offers from

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Home Bedroom Folding Privacy Panel Screen Wall Partition Separator Paravent Section Brown 240x170x4cm Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Brown 240x170cm Fabric Privacy Screen Partition

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 6-panel Room Divider Brown 240X170X4 Cm Fabric, Brown

3 to 5 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider 3-Panel Brown Fabric on Solid Fir Wood Frame 240x170x4 cm Portable.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.96
GBP 111.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Home Bedroom Folding Privacy Panel Screen Wall Partition Separator Paravent Section Brown 240x170x4cm Fabric

Cheapest offer

This freestanding and stylish 6-panel room divider can be used for decoration or as a partition
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk