Vidaxl 6-Tier Bookcase 80X22.5X180 Cm Solid Oak Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£195.99
Free Delivery

Bookcase Book Rack Display Shelf Cabinet Standing Shelf Solid Wood Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.19
Free Delivery

Bookcase 6-Tier Solid Oak Wood Natural Finish 80x22.5x180 cm Rustic Open Shelves

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.81
GBP 272.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 6-Tier Bookcase 80X22.5X180 Cm Solid Oak Wood

Cheapest offer

This wooden bookcase is crafted from oak and exudes a rustic charm that will make it a timeless addition to your study or living room.
£195.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl 6-Tier Shelf Transparent 40X40X160 Cm Tempered Glass
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Bookcase 6-Tier Black 80X30X188 Cm Engineered Wood
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 6-Tier Bookcase 80X30X170 Cm Solid Wood Acacia
£187.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 6-Tier Shelf Transparent 30X30X160 Cm Tempered Glass
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
2/3/4/5-Tier Shelf Transparent Tempered Glass Worktop Organiser Rack vidaXL
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00