vidaXL 60 x 21 x 78.5cm 3-Tier Grey Wall Shelf

Used Offers from

vidaXL 60 x 21 x 78.5cm 3-Tier Grey Wall Shelf

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

(grey sonoma, 60 x 21 x 78.5 cm) vidaXL 3-Tier Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf 3-Tier Grey Sonoma 60x21x78.5 cm Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL 60 x 21 x 78.5cm 3-Tier Grey Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

Bring smart storage and modern flair to compact spaces with a vidaXL 60 x 21 x 78.5cm 3-Tier Grey Wall Shelf that blends durability with a sleek look. Made from engineered wood, it offers a sturdy and moisture-resistant surface that's perfect for displaying books, plants or treasured photos. Three spacious shelves help you make the most of vertical space whether you're organising a living room, bedroom or hallway. Its contemporary design and neutral grey finish make it a seamless fit for modern interiors and small spaces.
£31.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)