Bar Set Kitchen Dining Room Chair Stool Table 5/7 Piece Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL 7 Piece Bar Set Black

Bar Set Kitchen Dining Room Chair Stool Table 5/7 Piece Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£751.19
Free Delivery

Bar table set 5pc Black MDF/Metal 120x60x105cm with PP Ergonomic low-back stools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£769.60
GBP 769.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bar Set Kitchen Dining Room Chair Stool Table 5/7 Piece Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5, 7 / Item Width (Interior): 48 Centimetres, 60 Centimetres, 120 Centimetres / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 74.5 / Number of Place Settings: 4 / UPC: 8720286172384 / MPN: 3057395 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22061562105 / Item Length (Interior): 120 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Item Length: 120 cm / Colour: black / Department: Adults / Plate Diameter: 2 in / Item Height: 105 Centimetres, 95.5 Centimetres / Seat Height: 74.5 Centimetres / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Low Backrest / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Finish: Powder Coated, Black / Room: Kitchen / Handmade: Yes / Item Width: 60 cm / Pattern: Solid / Character: Abbey Bominable / Number of: 6 / Item Diameter: 2 in / Set Includes: Bar Table / Material: PP / Item Depth: 60 Centimetres, 120 Centimetres / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 105 Centimeters / Mounting: Freestanding / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 4, 6 / Type: Bar Table, Stool / EAN: 8720286172384 / GTIN: 8720286172384 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Alien / Item Weight: 40.45 kg, 29.25 kg
£751.19
ebay.co.uk