Garden Dining Set, Garden Dining Sets, Garden Dining Set vidaXL

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia and Metal

Garden Dining Set, Garden Dining Sets, Garden Dining Set vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£772.79
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 140cm Solid Acacia Wood Top Powder-Coated Metal Legs with 4pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£791.04
GBP 791.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set, Garden Dining Sets, Garden Dining Set vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 7 / Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Handle Finish: Metal / Shape: Rectangular / Table Length: 45 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8720845746810 / MPN: 3155411 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28063424326 / Item Length: 180 Centimeters / Suitable For: Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: Brown / Table Height: 45 cm / Department: Unisex / Chair Height: 50 cm / Seat Depth: 45 cm / Item Height: 75 cm / Seat Height: 45 cm / Frame Material: Acacia / Style: Industrial / Features: Durable / Finish: Oil / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 90 cm / Chair Depth: 45 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Number of: 6 / Tabletop Material: Metal / Set Includes: Chairs / Material: Acacia Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 180 cm table length / Type: Not specified / Seating Capacity: 6 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720845746810 / EAN: 8720845746810 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Dining Set / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Beige / Chair Width: 45 cm / Item Weight: 64.8 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£772.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.