Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia and Metal, Brown

Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£824.39
Free Delivery

Outdoor dining set Natural acacia wood 160cm table 4 metal-leg chairs oil finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£844.61
GBP 844.61 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5, 9, 7 / Handle Finish: Metal / UPC: 8720845746742 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 3155404 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12063404732 / Item Length: 160 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 180 Centimeters / Suitable For: Garden, Patio, Deck, Outdoor, Adults, Unisex / Department: Adults / Seat Depth: 45 cm / Item Height: 75 cm / Item Width: 80 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters / Number of: 6 / Item Diameter: 0 Centimeters / Tabletop Material: Metal / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Beige / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 200 cm table length / Seating Capacity: 4, 8, 6 / EAN: 8720845746742 / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Beige / Chair Colour: Beige / Handle Material: Metal / Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Table Length: 45 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: Blackblack / Table Height: 45 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Seat Height: 45 cm / Frame Material: Metal / Style: Industrial / Features: Durable / Finish: Oil Finish / Room: Outdoor / Chair Depth: 45 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: 8 x Chair / Material: Acacia Wood / Cushions Included: Yes / Type: Not specified / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720845746742 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Model: vidaXL Garden Dining Set / Theme: Garden / Tabletop Colour: Beige / Chair Width: 45 cm / Item Weight: 44.4 kg, 40.8 kg, 54 kg, 63.6 kg, 57.6 kg
£824.39
ebay.co.uk