vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 120x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

VidaXL 804302 TV cabinet/entertainment center

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 120x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet with LED Lights TV Stand TV Unit Hall Entertainment Cenrtre vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 120x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 120x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

In stock
£89.74
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 120x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 120x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 120x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 120x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.14
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 120x30x50 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Featuring a trendy yet practical design, this sturdy TV cabinet will become a focal point of your room. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. RGB LED lights: This TV stand features RGB LED lights, which have different menus to change the colour of lights and let the colour adjust automatically differently. The LED lights underline the modern look and contribute to the trendy feeling. Ample storage space: The storage space makes it easy to keep things organised. Displaying function: The top layer of the floating TV unit are perfect for placing your framed photos, potted plants, and other decorative items. Good to know:
£75.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL TV Cabinet High Gloss White 102x44.5x50 cm Engineered Wood, White
£147.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Smoked Oak 150x30x44.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£119.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Cabinet With Led Lights Smoked Oak 120X30X50 Cm Tv Cabinets
£133.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery