vidaXL 8x Bookshelf Boards High Gloss Grey Engineered Wood Extra Bookcase

Used Offers from

vidaXL 8x Bookshelf Boards High Gloss Grey Engineered Wood Extra Bookcase

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bookshelf Boards 8 Pcs High Gloss Grey 40X40X1.5 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bookshelf Board Extra Shelf Replacement Panel DIY Board Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bookshelf Boards 4 pcs Concrete Grey 60x40x1.5 cm Engineered Wood
£55.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4/8x Bookshelf Boards Engineered Wood Rack Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL
£39.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8x Bookshelf Boards High Gloss Black Engineered Wood Panel Bookcase
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 8x Bookshelf Boards High Gloss Grey Engineered Wood Extra Bookcase

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage options but don't have any spare space? These simplistic bookshelf boards are the perfect solution. These shelves are...
£34.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com