vidaXL 8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/4 100mm Stainless Steel Stackable Tray

Used Offers from

vidaXL 8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/4 100mm Stainless Steel Stackable Tray

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Containers 8 pcs GN 1/4 100 mm Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/4 Stainless Stackable Tray Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Gastronorm pans GN 1/4 Silver 265x162x100mm Stainless Steel 12 Pack Set Pro 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.05
GBP 63.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Gastronorm Containers 8 pcs GN 1/6 200 mm Stainless Steel
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/6 Stainless Stackable Tray Multi Sizes vidaXL
£81.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Gastronorm Container Holder With 8 Gn 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/2 40mm Stainless Steel Stackable Tray
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/4 100mm Stainless Steel Stackable Tray

Cheapest offer

These stackable Gastronorm containers will be great additions to your kitchenware. Made of strong stainless steel, the steam table pan has a solid...
£50.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com