vidaXL 8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/4 65mm Stainless Steel Stackable Tray

Used Offers from

vidaXL 8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/4 65mm Stainless Steel Stackable Tray

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/4 Stainless Stackable Tray Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Gastronorm Pan Silver 1/4 GN 265x162x65mm Stainless Steel 8pcs Stackable Chef

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.40
GBP 49.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Gastronorm Containers 8 pcs GN 1/6 200 mm Stainless Steel
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/6 Stainless Stackable Tray Multi Sizes vidaXL
£81.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Gastronorm Container Holder With 8 Gn 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/2 40mm Stainless Steel Stackable Tray
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8x Gastronorm Containers GN 1/4 65mm Stainless Steel Stackable Tray

Cheapest offer

These stackable Gastronorm containers will be great additions to your kitchenware. Made of strong stainless steel, the steam table pan has a solid...
£39.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com