vidaXL 8x Solid Wood Acacia Bar Stools Kitchen Wooden Bistro Chair Pub Stool

Used Offers from

vidaXL 8x Solid Wood Acacia Bar Stools Kitchen Wooden Bistro Chair Pub Stool

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£283.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bar Stools 8 pcs Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

3 to 5 days
£303.99
Delivery from £3.95

8x Solid Wood Acacia Bar Stools Kitchen Wooden Bistro Chair Pub Stool vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.79
Free Delivery

2/4/6/8x Solid Wood Acacia Bar Stools Kitchen Dining Chair Seating Set vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Firwood Trellis Fence 1.8x1m Grey Expanding Wooden Garden Barrier
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2/4/6/8x Garden Chairs Patio Solid Acacia/Teak Wood and Stainless Steel vidaXL
£255.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 8x Solid Wood Acacia Bar Stools Kitchen Wooden Bistro Chair Pub Stool

Cheapest offer

Featuringarusticdesign,thesewoodenbarstoolsareidealforconversingwithyourfriendorjustenjoyingthepeacefulsunbathinginyouroutdoors! ...
£283.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com