vidaXL 9 x 3ft Brown Galvanised Steel Garden Shed with Extended Roof - Size: 3 x 9ft - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL 9 x 3ft Brown Galvanised Steel Garden Shed with Extended Roof - Size: 3 x 9ft - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£216.00
Free Delivery

(light brown) vidaXL Garden Shed with Extended Roof Outdoor Tool Shed Storage Shed Steel

3-5 days
£241.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Shed With Extended Roof Light Brown 277X107X181cm Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£243.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shed with Extended Roof Outdoor Tool Shed Storage Shed Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.39
Free Delivery

Garden Shed LightBrown 277x107x181cm Galvanised Steel Extended Roof Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.53
GBP 300.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £209.99

vidaXL 9 x 3ft Brown Galvanised Steel Garden Shed with Extended Roof - Size: 3 x 9ft - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a practical outdoor haven with vidaXL 9 x 3ft Brown Galvanised Steel Garden Shed with Extended Roof featuring an extended roof for extra storage versatility. Designed to keep tools, garden furniture and equipment organised, the robust build ensures lasting durability while the weather-resistant finish helps guard against rust. The clever roof extension can be positioned on either side, offering flexible shelter for firewood or bulky items so you'll always have space for your essentials.
£216.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)