vidaXL Acacia Wood Square Planter Box - Durable Flower Pot for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Brown, Includes Nonwoven Bag, Easy Assembly, 25x25x25 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Acacia Wood Square Planter Box - Durable Flower Pot for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Brown, Includes Nonwoven Bag, Easy Assembly, 25x25x25 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.64
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Solid Wood Acacia

3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Acacia Wood Square Planter Box - Durable Flower Pot for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Brown, Includes Nonwoven Bag, Easy Assembly, 25x25x25 cm

In stock
£37.74
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Garden planter solid acacia wood 25x25x25 cm natural finish with liner for home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.35
GBP 39.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Acacia Wood Square Planter Box - Durable Flower Pot for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Brown, Includes Nonwoven Bag, Easy Assembly, 25x25x25 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Acacia Wood Square Planter Box - Durable Flower Pot for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Brown, Includes Nonwoven Bag, Easy Assembly, 25x25x25 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Acacia Wood Square Planter Box - Durable Flower Pot for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Brown, Includes Nonwoven Bag, Easy Assembly, 25x25x25 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 60x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood UK
£84.99
Compare 22 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis 55x29.5x132 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 200x50x25 cm
£134.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Acacia Wood Square Planter Box - Durable Flower Pot for Indoor/Outdoor Use, Brown, Includes Nonwoven Bag, Easy Assembly, 25x25x25 cm

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Use】: Ideal for a variety of plants, fitting for office, living room, bedroom, garden, patio, and more 【Easy Setup】: Simple assembly required, allowing for quick installation and use as a flower pot box 【Stylish Decor】: Square, brown planter box adds aesthetic appeal to any space with its sleek wooden finish 【Functional Design】: Comes with a nonwoven bag for filling with soil or can accommodate flowerpots directly 【Natural Acacia Wood】: Solid acacia wood planter is durable and resilient for outdoor gardening and indoor decoration
£30.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.