vidaXL Display Box Transparent 34x16x14 cm Acrylic

vidaXL Acrylic Display Box - Transparent and Clear Protective Display Case for Collectibles, Toys, Models and Crafts, Easy to Assemble, 34x16x14cm

vidaXL Display Box Transparent 34x16x14 cm Acrylic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

(34 x 16 x 14 cm) vidaXL Display Box Clear Display Case Acrylic Box Showcase Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Box Transparent 34x16x14 cm Acrylic

In stock
£39.78
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Box Transparent 34x16x14 cm Acrylic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Box Transparent 34x16x14 cm Acrylic

Cheapest offer

【Secure Protection】: Ensures absolute shield against dust and damage due to fully matched dimensions, minimal assembly gaps and an entirely enclosed design 【Product Specifications】: Comes in sophisticated transparent and black color; Measures 34 x 16 x 14 cm with an acrylic thickness of 3 mm 【Versatile Use】: Ideally designed to showcase an assortment of items like collectibles, toys, models, souvenirs and crafts; perfect for home or commercial use 【Ease of Assembly】: Simple, glue-free design can be assembled without any tools required, making the setup a breeze 【Durable Material】: Made from robust and resilient acrylic plastic which highly resembles glass but is more transparent, light and stronger
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk