vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

vidaXL Acrylic Display Box - Transparent Collectibles Case with Dustproof Design, Simple Assembly - Ideal for Toys, Models, Handicrafts, Souvenirs - 17x12x25 cm

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

(17 x 12 x 25 cm) vidaXL Display Box Clear Display Case Acrylic Box Showcase Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest offer

【Simple Assembly】: No-glue, tool-free design, easy to assemble display case 【Versatile Appearance】: Transparent display with black underscores, suitable for any decor 【Robust Material】: Made from lightweight, stronger acrylic plastic, clearer than glass 【Transparent Display Case】: Acrylic box, ideal for showcasing collectibles, toys, models, & more 【Dustproof Design】: Fully enclosed, tight Assembly gaps offer better protection against dust and damage
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk