vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

vidaXL Acrylic Display Box – Transparent, Lightweight & Stronger than Glass, 14x14x22 cm

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

(14 x 14 x 22 cm) vidaXL Display Box Clear Display Case Acrylic Box Showcase Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Display Box Transparent 14X14X22 Cm Acrylic, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

In stock
£22.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

In stock
£28.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Display Box, Display Case for Home Museum, Acrylic Box for Toy Handicraft Souvenir Model, Plastic Showcase, Transparent Acrylic

Cheapest offer

【Effortless Assembly】: Boasting a simplified, glue-free design, allowing a prompt and tool-free assembly 【Compact Dimensions】: Features dimensions of 14 x 14 x 22 cm, making it a perfect fit for most shelves, desks, or display areas 【Dustproof Design】: Highly effective in preventing dust accumulation, , and other potential damages, promising superior protection for your prized possessions 【Multi-Purpose Use】: Ideal for showcasing a variety of items such as collectibles, toys, crafts, souvenirs, and models, enhancing their display in any setting 【Durable Material】: Constructed with robust acrylic, also known as plexiglass, which offers remarkable clarity over traditional glass and boasts enhanced strength
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk