vidaXL Car Armrest Black 17x32x(35.5-52) cm ABS, Black

vidaXL Adjustable Car Armrest for VW TOURAN and CADDY - Black ABS Armrest Storage Box with Extra Storage Compartment

vidaXL Car Armrest Black 17x32x(35.5-52) cm ABS, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Car Armrest, Center Console for Car, Armrest Box for Replacement, Elbow and Wrist Support Armrest Pad for Most Vehicle SUV Truck Car, Black ABS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

(vw touran (2003-2015) vw caddy (2003-2018)) vidaXL Car Armrest Center Console for Car Armrest Box Armrest Pad Elbow Rest

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Car Armrest, Center Console for Car, Armrest Box for Replacement, Elbow and Wrist Support Armrest Pad for Most Vehicle SUV Truck Car, Black ABS

In stock
£52.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Car Armrest, Center Console for Car, Armrest Box for Replacement, Elbow and Wrist Support Armrest Pad for Most Vehicle SUV Truck Car, Black ABS

In stock
£63.33
Free Delivery

vidaXL Car Armrest, Center Console for Car, Armrest Box for Replacement, Elbow and Wrist Support Armrest Pad for Most Vehicle SUV Truck Car, Black ABS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Car Armrest, Center Console for Car, Armrest Box for Replacement, Elbow and Wrist Support Armrest Pad for Most Vehicle SUV Truck Car, Black ABS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Car Creeper with 6 Wheels Adjustable
£60.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Universal Timing Pulley Puller Adjustable 42-82 mm Gear Crankshaft Belt
£31.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Car Armrest Black 17x32x(35.5-52) cm ABS, Black

Cheapest offer

The car armrest is a stylish addition to the inside of the vehicle and offers extra storage for your items. Features: Durable material: Made of ABS (Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene), the car armrest storage box has good abrasion and strain resistance Extra storage: The compartment of this arm rest for car allows you to store various small items, such as mobile phones, wallets, cigarettes, cards, keys, etc. for safekeeping Adjustable height: The height of the car arm rest can be adjusted according to your elbow height. It helps relieve fatigue from long-term driving and makes driving more comfortable. Absolutely ideal for your long drive Easy to install: The centre console of car is simple to install and properly fills the space left between the console and seat by the armrest bracket. And also easy to adjust without affecting the fit of the seat Specifications: Dimensions: H:52 x W:17 x D:32 cm Weight: 1.9 kg Colour: Black Material: Plastic Model Number: 154671
£43.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk