vidaXL Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin

vidaXL Adjustable Dress Form - Female - Cream - M Size 40-46 - Polyester and ABS Material

vidaXL Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£186.99
Free Delivery

Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.39
Free Delivery

Dress Form Adjustable Female Cream Polyester ABS M Size 40-46 Tailor's Mannequin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.34
GBP 231.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kids' Dress with Drawstring Girls' Dress Toddler Short Dress Bright Green vidaXL
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Adjustable Dress Form Female Grey M Size 40-46, Grey
£186.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Adjustable Dress Form Female Cream M Size 40-46 Dressmaking Mannequin

Cheapest offer

This adjustable dress form is perfect for fashion-designing students, fashion designers, tailors, and clothing shops to display their textile and...
£186.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com