vidaXL Adjustable Dress Form Male Grey Size 37-45 Home Dressmaking Mannequin
Adjustable Dress Form Male Grey Size 37-45 Home Dressmaking Mannequin vidaXL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.59
Free Delivery
Male Dress Form Grey Polyester/ABS Adjustable Size 37-45 Bust94-114 Hip99-119
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.18
GBP 212.18 / Unit
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £173.99
"vidaXL Adjustable Male Dress Form - Cream Polyester Mannequin - Tailor-Made Displays for Fashion Designers, Tailors and Clothing Shops - Size 37-45"
£173.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adjustable Dress Form Male Black Size 37-45 Home Dressmaking Mannequin vidaXL
£195.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Kids' Overall Dress Girls Suspender Skirt School Dresses Corduroy Navy 116
£9.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Medieval Knight Body Armour Cuirass Replica LARP Silver Steel, Silver
£130.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' Dress with Drawstring Girls' Dress Toddler Short Dress Bright Green vidaXL
£11.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
"vidaXL Adjustable Male Dress Form - Cream Polyester Mannequin - Tailor-Made Displays for Fashion Designers, Tailors and Clothing Shops - Size 37-45"
£173.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' Dress with Drawstring Girls' Dress Toddler Short Dress Bright Green vidaXL
£11.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery