Vidaxl Adjustable Work Bench Frames 2 Pcs Metal 55X(69-95.5) Cm Black

vidaXL Adjustable Work Bench Frames 2 Pcs Metal 55X(69-95.5)cm Black, Black

Vidaxl Adjustable Work Bench Frames 2 Pcs Metal 55X(69-95.5) Cm Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Adjustable Work Bench Frames 2 Pcs Metal 55X(69-95.5)cm Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2x Adjustable Work Bench Frames Metal Black Work Table Leg Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

1/2x Work Bench Frames Table Leg Set Black/Grey 55x95.5 cm/85x95.5 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Workbench Frames Pair Black Powder-Coated Metal 55cm W Height 69-95.5cm DIY Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.79
GBP 66.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Adjustable Work Bench Frames 2 Pcs Metal 55X(69-95.5) Cm Black

Cheapest offer

Create your own unique workspace with this metal workbench frames. This worktable base is powder-coated and fits every job!.
£46.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Adjustable Work Bench Frames Metal Grey Work Table Leg Furniture
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Stainless Steel Work Table with Storage - Compact and Sturdy Restaurant Kitchen Furniture with Sliding Doors and Adjustable Feet
£346.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery