Vidaxl Aluminium Box 61.5X26.5X30 Cm Silver

vidaXL Aluminium Box 61.5x26.5x30cm Silver Storage Bin Chest Trunk Organiser

Vidaxl Aluminium Box 61.5X26.5X30 Cm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Aluminium Side Locker Lockable Tool Box Trailer Storage Chest Van Truck HGV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.19
Free Delivery

Storage Box Silver Aluminium Stainless Steel 61.5x26.5x30cm Heavy-Duty Lockable

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.28
GBP 146.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Aluminium Box, 61.5 x 26.5 x 30 cm, Corrugated Aluminium Sheet Construction, Rust-Resistant, Secure Locking System, Lightweight Design, Perfect for Storage and Transport

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Aluminium Box 61.5X26.5X30 Cm Silver

Cheapest offer

Our all-purpose aluminium box is an ideal choice for packing, storage and transport and you can store the drawbar box in a vehicle, a garage or bring it on your next camping trip, thanks to its lightweight and compact design. Made of high-quality corrugated aluminium sheet, the trailer box is rust resistant and durable. The trailer box has a roomy interior for storing your tools, accessories or gear and is also equipped with a locking system for added safety (2 keys included).
£118.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Aluminium Box 80.5X22X22 Cm Silver Toolboxes
£144.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Aluminium Box 80x30x35cm Silver Trailer Storage Chest Trunk Organiser
£171.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Aluminium Box 110.5X38.5X40 Cm Silver
£263.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Aluminium Box 90.5x35x40cm Silver Storage Chest Bin Trunk Organiser
£188.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery