vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Firewood Log Holder 190 x 80 x 45cm - Grey - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Firewood Log Holder 190 x 80 x 45cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder Anthracite 80x45x190 cm Galvanised Steel

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Wood Storage Anthracite Galvanised Steel

3-5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder Anthracite 80x45x190 cm Galvanised Steel

In stock
£74.43
Free Delivery

Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Stand Wood Storage Rack Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Log Holder Anthracite 80x45x190 cm Galvanised Steel Outdoor Firewood Rack Stable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.63
GBP 77.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder Anthracite 80x45x190 cm Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder Anthracite 80x45x190 cm Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder Anthracite 80x45x190 cm Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Firewood Log Holder 190 x 80 x 45cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform the way you store firewood with this vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Firewood Log Holder 190 x 80 x 45cm, designed to keep your firewood organised and within easy reach for your fireplace or log burner. Crafted from heavy-duty steel sheets, this log store boasts exceptional strength and durability, ensuring it remains stable and reliable. A galvanised finish protects against harsh weather, making it perfect for outdoor use. With ample storage capacity, this fireplace log holder is perfect for accommodating a substantial amount of logs, allowing you to effortlessly replenish your fire and stay cosy during the winter months.
£61.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)