vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval Raised Garden Bed 175 x 100 x 68cm - Size: 68 x 175 x 100cm - Grey - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval Raised Garden Bed 175 x 100 x 68cm - Size: 68 x 175 x 100cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

(Anthracite, 175 x 100 x 68 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 175x100x68 cm Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 175x100x68cm Weatherproof Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.91
GBP 91.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval Raised Garden Bed 175 x 100 x 68cm - Size: 68 x 175 x 100cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring your outdoor space to life with the vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval Raised Garden Bed 175 x 100 x 68cm, which offers strength and weather resistance for allotment gardening. It is perfect for growing vegetables or decorative plants in larger spaces, thanks to its sturdy galvanised steel frame and powder-coated finish.
£65.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.